BA FC vs Nadroga FC

Fiji cup · Fri, Jun 19, 2026, 11:00

Updated

BA FC
4 - 1Full Time
Nadroga FC
🗓️ Fri, Jun 19, 2026, 11:00🏆 Fiji cup

Match Statistics

Shots on Target
5
1
Blocked Shots
3
1
Fouls
8
2
Corner Kicks
8
2
Possession
59
41

AI Prediction

See our AI-generated prediction and analysis for BA FC vs Nadroga FC. View all football predictions

BA FC vs Nadroga FC Head to Head

BA FC and Nadroga FC have met 6 times in the records we hold — BA FC have won 4, Nadroga FC 0, with 2 drawn.

  • 2026-05-30FIJ NLNadroga FC 0 - 3 BA FC
  • 2026-02-22FIJ NLBA FC 5 - 2 Nadroga FC
  • 2025-10-08Fiji cupBA FC 3 - 1 Nadroga FC
  • 2025-08-03INT CFNadroga FC 3 - 5 BA FC
  • 2025-07-13FIJ NLNadroga FC 1 - 1 BA FC
  • 2025-03-02FIJ NLBA FC 2 - 2 Nadroga FC

BA FC — recent form

  • W2026-05-30Nadroga FC 0 - 3 BA FC
  • W2026-05-24BA FC 7 - 0 Nasinu FC
  • L2026-05-17BA FC 2 - 3 Rewa FC
  • W2026-05-10Tailevu Naitasiri 0 - 9 BA FC
  • L2026-05-03BA FC 1 - 2 Labasa FC

Nadroga FC — recent form

  • L2026-05-30Nadroga FC 0 - 3 BA FC
  • D2026-05-23Navua FC 1 - 1 Nadroga FC
  • W2026-05-17Suva FC 1 - 4 Nadroga FC
  • W2026-05-10Nadroga FC 2 - 1 Nadi FC
  • L2026-05-03Nadroga FC 2 - 3 Lautoka

Latest Football News

All news