Troyes vs GOAL FC

International Club Friendly · Fri, Jul 31, 2026, 19:00 · Stade de lAube

Updated

Troyes
0 - 0Half Time
GOAL FC
🗓️ Fri, Jul 31, 2026, 19:00🏆 International Club Friendly📍 Stade de lAube

AI Prediction

See our AI-generated prediction and analysis for Troyes vs GOAL FC. View all football predictions

Troyes vs GOAL FC Head to Head

Troyes and GOAL FC have no recorded meetings. Recent form for both sides is below.

Troyes — recent form

  • W2026-07-25Grenoble 0 - 3 Troyes
  • W2026-07-18Troyes 1 - 0 Red Star FC 93
  • W2026-07-11Nancy 1 - 3 Troyes
  • L2026-05-10Grenoble 1 - 0 Troyes
  • W2026-05-03Troyes 4 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC

GOAL FC — recent form

  • L2026-07-26Villefranche 3 - 2 GOAL FC
  • W2026-05-17Istres 1 - 2 GOAL FC
  • D2026-05-10GOAL FC 0 - 0 Andrezieux
  • L2026-05-02Cannes AS 2 - 1 GOAL FC
  • D2026-04-25GOAL FC 1 - 1 Hyeres

More International Club Friendly Matches

All matches

Latest Football News

All news