
AFC Wimbledon (W)
Fixtures, results, squad and news for AFC Wimbledon (W).
LWDWW
Upcoming Fixtures
- English Women's Conference SouthThu, Oct 2903:45
Hashtag United (W)vsAFC Wimbledon (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Nov 822:00
AFC Wimbledon (W)vsLewes (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Nov 2222:00
Cheltenham Town (W)vsAFC Wimbledon (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Dec 622:00
AFC Wimbledon (W)vsPortsmouth (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Jan 1022:00
Real Bedford (W)vsAFC Wimbledon (W)
Latest Results
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Oct 18 · 21:00FT
AFC Wimbledon (W)1 - 2Oxford United (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Oct 11 · 21:00FT
Exeter City (W)1 - 4AFC Wimbledon (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Oct 4 · 21:10FT
Swindon (W)0 - 0AFC Wimbledon (W)
- England FA Women's National League CupSun, Sep 27 · 21:00FT
Dartford (W)0 - 2AFC Wimbledon (W)
- England FA Women's National League CupThu, Sep 24 · 02:45FT
AFC Wimbledon (W)3 - 1Dulwich Hamlet (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Sep 13 · 21:00FT
AFC Wimbledon (W)2 - 0Real Bedford (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Aug 23 · 21:00FT
Plymouth Argyle (W)0 - 6AFC Wimbledon (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Aug 16 · 21:00FT
AFC Wimbledon (W)0 - 1AFC Bournemouth (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Apr 26 · 21:00FT
Hashtag United (W)2 - 2AFC Wimbledon (W)
- English Women's Conference SouthSun, Apr 12 · 21:00FT
AFC Wimbledon (W)2 - 0Exeter City (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving AFC Wimbledon (W). View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballLamine Yamal and Kylian Mbappe form ahead of El Clasico
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
