
Al-Rawdhah
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Al-Rawdhah.
WLLLL
Upcoming Fixtures
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sat, Oct 2420:35
Al Qous ClubvsAl-Rawdhah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Thu, Oct 2920:00
Al-RawdhahvsAl Liwaa
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Tue, Nov 320:45
Al EntesarvsAl-Rawdhah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sun, Nov 819:55
Al-RawdhahvsAl-Shoalah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sat, Nov 1420:05
Al-SharqvsAl-Rawdhah
Latest Results
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sat, Oct 17 · 20:25FT
Al-Washm0 - 2Al-Rawdhah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Fri, Apr 10 · 21:00FT
Al-Rawdhah2 - 3Al Taraji
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sat, Apr 4 · 21:00FT
Tuwaiq4 - 1Al-Rawdhah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sat, Mar 28 · 21:20FT
Al Entesar2 - 1Al-Rawdhah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Tue, Mar 24 · 21:05FT
Al Ain(KSA)3 - 1Al-Rawdhah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sun, Mar 15 · 03:00FT
Al-Rawdhah2 - 1Afief
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sat, Feb 28 · 03:00FT
Al-Rawdhah1 - 1Al-Washm
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Sun, Feb 22 · 03:00FT
AL-jeel2 - 1Al-Rawdhah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Mon, Feb 16 · 20:35FT
Al-Rawdhah0 - 0Jubbah
- Saudi Arabia Division 2Wed, Feb 11 · 20:40FT
Al-Shoalah1 - 2Al-Rawdhah
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Al-Rawdhah. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
FootballJohan Manzambi transfer interest grows as Liverpool monitor Aston Villa record signing
