
AS Mansouria
Fixtures, results, squad and news for AS Mansouria.
LDLWL
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for AS Mansouria.
Latest Results
- Botola 2Thu, Jul 23 · 02:00FT
KAC de Kenitra2 - 0AS Mansouria
- Botola 2Sun, Jul 19 · 02:00FT
AS Mansouria0 - 0KAC de Kenitra
- MAR D2Fri, Jun 6 · 09:00FT
MCO Mouloudia Oujda2 - 0AS Mansouria
- MAR D2Sun, Jun 1 · 08:00FT
AS Mansouria3 - 1MCO Mouloudia Oujda
- MOLE CupFri, Jul 8 · 12:00FT
AS Mansouria0 - 1Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
- MOLE CupMon, Mar 21 · 06:00FT
AS Mansouria1 - 0IRT Itihad de Tanger
- MOLE CupSun, Mar 13 · 06:00FT
AS Mansouria0 - 0Maghrib Association Tetouan
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving AS Mansouria. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballMan Utd winless run leaves Michael Carrick facing another defining week
FootballLamine Yamal and Kylian Mbappe form ahead of El Clasico
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
