
Atletico Central
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Atletico Central.
LLLWL
Upcoming Fixtures
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, Oct 2519:00
Atletico CentralvsUD Tamaraceite
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Nov 200:00
Las Palmas AtleticovsAtletico Central
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Nov 900:00
Atletico CentralvsCA Antoniano
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Nov 1600:00
Puente GenilvsAtletico Central
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Nov 2300:00
Atletico CentralvsXerez Deportivo
Latest Results
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, Oct 18 · 23:00FT
Don Benito4 - 2Atletico Central
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Oct 12 · 01:00FT
CD Estebona3 - 2Atletico Central
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Oct 5 · 00:30FT
Atletico Central0 - 1CD Linares Deportivo
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Sep 28 · 01:00FT
Atletico Central2 - 0Sevilla Atletico
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Sep 21 · 00:00FT
UD Marbella4 - 1Atletico Central
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFSun, Sep 13 · 18:00FT
Tenerife B3 - 1Atletico Central
- Spain Segunda Division RFEFMon, Sep 7 · 02:00FT
Atletico Central2 - 0Recreativo Huelva
- International Club FriendlySat, Aug 29 · 16:00FT
Cadiz B0 - 1Atletico Central
- International Club FriendlySat, Aug 15 · 02:00FT
Atletico Central2 - 2UD Melilla
- International Club FriendlySat, Aug 8 · 01:55FT
UD Tomares0 - 0Atletico Central
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Atletico Central. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
FootballJohan Manzambi transfer interest grows as Liverpool monitor Aston Villa record signing
FootballBurnley home struggles extend past full year after Wolves defeat
