CD Huetor Vega
Fixtures, results, squad and news for CD Huetor Vega.
WLDLD
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for CD Huetor Vega.
Latest Results
- Spain D4Sun, May 10 · 18:00FT
CD Huetor Vega4 - 0Martos Club Deportivo
- Spain D4Sun, May 3 · 18:00FT
Mijas Las Lagunas3 - 0CD Huetor Vega
- Spain D4Sun, Apr 26 · 18:00FT
CD Huetor Vega1 - 1Marbelli
- Spain D4Sun, Apr 19 · 18:00FT
Atletico Mancha real2 - 1CD Huetor Vega
- Spain D4Sun, Apr 12 · 18:00FT
CD Huetor Vega1 - 1Arenas Armilla
- Spain D4Sun, Apr 5 · 18:30FT
Churriana de la Vega1 - 4CD Huetor Vega
- Spain D4Sun, Mar 29 · 18:00FT
CD Huetor Vega0 - 2CD Torreperogil
- Spain D4Mon, Mar 23 · 00:30FT
Atletico Porcuna CF2 - 2CD Huetor Vega
- Spain D4Sun, Mar 15 · 19:00FT
CD Huetor Vega1 - 1UD Torre del Mar
- Spain D4Sun, Mar 8 · 19:30FT
CD El Palo1 - 1CD Huetor Vega
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving CD Huetor Vega. View all football predictions
Latest News
PBAGinebra Survives San Miguel in Double OT to Level the Finals
NBAKai Sotto Turns Heads in Summer League Debut
Gilas PilipinasGilas Draws Familiar Foes in FIBA Asia Cup Group Stage
PBABrownlee Drops 40, Vows to Finish the Job After Game 5 Heist
BasketballFrom Barangay Courts to the Big Stage: The 3x3 Boom
