Desportivo Huila
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Desportivo Huila.
LDDWW
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for Desportivo Huila.
Latest Results
- AG CWed, May 27 · 23:00FT
Kabuscorp do Palanca2 - 1Desportivo Huila
- AGB LESun, May 24 · 22:00FT
Desportivo Huila0 - 0Petro Atletico de Luanda
- AGB LEWed, May 20 · 22:00FT
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio0 - 0Desportivo Huila
- AGB LESat, May 16 · 22:30FT
Desportivo Huila4 - 0Guelson
- AGB LEWed, May 6 · 22:30FT
Desportivo Huila2 - 0Redonda
- AGB LESun, May 3 · 23:25FT
Luanda CIty1 - 2Desportivo Huila
- AGB LESun, Apr 26 · 22:30FT
Desportivo Huila2 - 0Kabuscorp do Palanca
- AGB LESat, Apr 18 · 23:00FT
Interclube Luanda0 - 0Desportivo Huila
- AGB LESun, Apr 12 · 22:30FT
Desportivo Huila1 - 0CRD Libolo
- AGB LEWed, Apr 8 · 22:00FT
CD Sao Salvador1 - 1Desportivo Huila
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Desportivo Huila. View all football predictions
Latest News
PBAGinebra Survives San Miguel in Double OT to Level the Finals
NBAKai Sotto Turns Heads in Summer League Debut
Gilas PilipinasGilas Draws Familiar Foes in FIBA Asia Cup Group Stage
PBABrownlee Drops 40, Vows to Finish the Job After Game 5 Heist
BasketballFrom Barangay Courts to the Big Stage: The 3x3 Boom
