
Estudiantes de Resistencia
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Estudiantes de Resistencia.
WWLLL
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for Estudiantes de Resistencia.
Latest Results
- ARG RlSun, Aug 16 · 03:30FT
Central Benitez0 - 5Estudiantes de Resistencia
- ARG RlSun, Jul 19 · 02:30FT
Estudiantes de Resistencia3 - 2CA Chaco For Ever Reserves
- ARG RlSun, Jul 5 · 02:30FT
Estudiantes de Resistencia0 - 1Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves
- ARG RlWed, Nov 19 · 11:30FT
CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol2 - 0Estudiantes de Resistencia
- ARG RlSat, Oct 25 · 12:30FT
Independiente Tirol2 - 1Estudiantes de Resistencia
- ARFCWed, Oct 15 · 12:00FT
Estudiantes de Resistencia3 - 3Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves
- ARG RlSat, Aug 16 · 11:00FT
Estudiantes de Resistencia1 - 0CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol
- ARG RlMon, Jul 21 · 10:30FT
Estudiantes de Resistencia3 - 1Tiro Futbol Club
- ARG RlMon, Jul 14 · 10:30FT
Club Deportivo Itati0 - 4Estudiantes de Resistencia
- ARG RlFri, Jun 27 · 11:00FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves0 - 1Estudiantes de Resistencia
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Estudiantes de Resistencia. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballLamine Yamal and Kylian Mbappe form ahead of El Clasico
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
