
FC Prishtina Bern
Fixtures, results, squad and news for FC Prishtina Bern.
WWLWW
Upcoming Fixtures
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSat, Oct 2423:00
EchallensvsFC Prishtina Bern
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Nov 100:00
FC Prishtina BernvsMeyrin
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicMon, Nov 900:00
USI AzzurrivsFC Prishtina Bern
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Nov 1500:00
Lausanne SportsU21vsFC Prishtina Bern
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Nov 2200:00
FC Prishtina BernvsGrand-Lancy
Latest Results
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Oct 11 · 01:00FT
FC Prishtina Bern4 - 0FC Naters
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSat, Oct 3 · 21:00FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds1 - 4FC Prishtina Bern
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Sep 27 · 01:00FT
FC Prishtina Bern1 - 2Monthey
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Sep 20 · 21:00FT
FC Coffrane0 - 1FC Prishtina Bern
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Sep 13 · 01:00FT
FC Prishtina Bern4 - 1Stade Payerne
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSat, Sep 5 · 23:30FT
Chenois1 - 1FC Prishtina Bern
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Aug 30 · 01:00FT
FC Prishtina Bern6 - 0Servette U21
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSat, Aug 22 · 23:30FT
Vevey Sports2 - 3FC Prishtina Bern
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSun, Aug 16 · 01:00FT
FC Prishtina Bern2 - 1Portalban/Gletterens
- Switzerland 1.League ClassicSat, Aug 8 · 21:00FT
FC Sion U211 - 1FC Prishtina Bern
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving FC Prishtina Bern. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballLamine Yamal and Kylian Mbappe form ahead of El Clasico
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
