
Genoa U20
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Genoa U20.
DWWLD
Upcoming Fixtures
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSat, Oct 2417:00
AS Roma U20vsGenoa U20
- ITA YCupWed, Oct 2822:00
Genoa U20vsReggiana U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSat, Oct 3118:00
Genoa U20vsVerona U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSat, Nov 718:00
Genoa U20vsLecce U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSat, Nov 2118:00
AlbinoLeffe YouthvsGenoa U20
Latest Results
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSun, Oct 18 · 21:00FT
Genoa U201 - 1Sassuolo U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSun, Oct 11 · 21:00FT
Juventus U201 - 3Genoa U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSun, Sep 20 · 21:00FT
Genoa U203 - 1Atalanta U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraFri, Sep 11 · 23:00FT
Parma U202 - 1Genoa U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSat, Sep 5 · 17:00FT
Genoa U203 - 3Fiorentina U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraMon, Aug 31 · 22:45FT
S.S.D. Monza 1912 U200 - 1Genoa U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraSun, Aug 23 · 22:45FT
Genoa U200 - 1Inter Milan U20
- International Club FriendlySun, Aug 16 · 00:00FT
Sestri Levante1 - 1Genoa U20
- International Club FriendlyWed, Jun 3 · 00:00FT
US Cremonese U204 - 1Genoa U20
- Italian Campionato Nazionale PrimaveraFri, May 15 · 21:00FT
Genoa U201 - 2Inter Milan U20
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Genoa U20. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
FootballJohan Manzambi transfer interest grows as Liverpool monitor Aston Villa record signing
FootballBurnley home struggles extend past full year after Wolves defeat
