Jaguares de Cordoba
Coach: Hubert Bodhert
LLWDL
- Stadium
- Estadio Jaraguay
- Coach
- Hubert Bodhert
Upcoming Fixtures
- COL D1Mon, Aug 304:45
Jaguares de CordobavsAtletico Nacional Medellin
- COL D1Thu, Aug 605:20
Internacional de BogotavsJaguares de Cordoba
- COL D1Mon, Aug 1004:00
Jaguares de CordobavsDeportiva Once Caldas
- COL D1Mon, Aug 1704:00
Deportivo PereiravsJaguares de Cordoba
- COL D1Mon, Aug 2404:00
Jaguares de CordobavsBoyaca Chico
Latest Results
- COL D1Sat, Jul 25 · 09:15FT
Deportivo Cali2 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba
- COL CupWed, May 27 · 04:30FT
Deportivo Pereira1 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba
- COL CupFri, May 22 · 05:00FT
Jaguares de Cordoba3 - 0Independiente Yumbo
- COL CupMon, May 11 · 04:00FT
Aguilas Doradas0 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba
- COL CupFri, May 8 · 05:00FT
Jaguares de Cordoba1 - 2Real Soacha Cundinamarca
- COL D1Sun, May 3 · 05:00FT
Jaguares de Cordoba2 - 0Cucuta
- COL D1Sun, Apr 26 · 03:00FT
Atletico Bucaramanga2 - 2Jaguares de Cordoba
- COL D1Sat, Apr 18 · 05:00FT
Jaguares de Cordoba2 - 3Deportivo Pasto
- COL D1Tue, Apr 7 · 09:10FT
Atletico Nacional Medellin2 - 1Jaguares de Cordoba
- COL D1Fri, Apr 3 · 07:20FT
Jaguares de Cordoba1 - 0Millonarios
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Jaguares de Cordoba. View all football predictions
Latest News
PBAGinebra Survives San Miguel in Double OT to Level the Finals
NBAKai Sotto Turns Heads in Summer League Debut
Gilas PilipinasGilas Draws Familiar Foes in FIBA Asia Cup Group Stage
PBABrownlee Drops 40, Vows to Finish the Job After Game 5 Heist
BasketballFrom Barangay Courts to the Big Stage: The 3x3 Boom
