
Laval U19
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Laval U19.
LDDWL
Upcoming Fixtures
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 121:00
Laval U19vsGuingamp U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 821:00
Stade Poitevin U19vsLaval U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 1521:00
Laval U19vsTA Rennes U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 2221:00
Stade Briochin U19vsLaval U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 2921:00
Laval U19vsLorient U19
Latest Results
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Oct 18 · 21:00FT
Angers SCO U191 - 0Laval U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Oct 11 · 21:00FT
Laval U190 - 0USSA Vertou U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSat, Oct 3 · 21:00FT
Brest Stade U193 - 3Laval U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Sep 20 · 21:00FT
Laval U193 - 0Saint Lo Manche FC U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSat, Sep 12 · 21:00FT
Rennes U192 - 0Laval U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Sep 6 · 21:00FT
Beaucouze U190 - 1Laval U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Aug 30 · 21:00FT
Laval U191 - 2Nantes U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Aug 23 · 17:00FT
SPA Merignacais U193 - 0Laval U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, May 10 · 19:00FT
Laval U191 - 3Rennes U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, May 3 · 21:00FT
Saint Lo Manche FC(U19)4 - 2Laval U19
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Laval U19. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballLamine Yamal and Kylian Mbappe form ahead of El Clasico
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
