
Le Havre (W)
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Le Havre (W).
DWWLW
Upcoming Fixtures
- France League Cup WomenWed, Oct 2121:00
Montpellier (W)vsLe Havre (W)
- French Feminines D1Sun, Oct 2500:00
Le Havre (W)vsLens (W)
- French Feminines D1Sun, Nov 101:00
Strasbourg WvsLe Havre (W)
- French Feminines D1Sun, Nov 800:00
Paris Saint Germain (W)vsLe Havre (W)
- French Feminines D1Sun, Nov 1500:00
Le Havre (W)vsParis FC (W)
Latest Results
- French Feminines D1Sun, Oct 18 · 00:00FT
Montpellier (W)1 - 1Le Havre (W)
- French Feminines D1Sun, Oct 4 · 00:00FT
Le Havre (W)2 - 0Saint Malo (W)
- France League Cup WomenSat, Sep 26 · 21:00FT
FC Metz (W)1 - 2Le Havre (W)
- French Feminines D1Sat, Sep 19 · 01:00FT
Le Havre (W)1 - 8Lyon (W)
- French Feminines D1Sun, Sep 13 · 00:00FT
Toulouse (W)1 - 2Le Havre (W)
- French Feminines D1Sun, Sep 6 · 03:00FT
Marseille (W)1 - 0Le Havre (W)
- France League Cup WomenSat, Aug 29 · 21:00FT
Le Havre (W)0 - 2Nantes (W)
- International Club FriendlyFri, Aug 21 · 21:00FT
Anderlecht (W)4 - 1Le Havre (W)
- International Club FriendlyWed, Aug 19 · 22:00FT
RAAL La Louviere (W)1 - 1Le Havre (W)
- International Club FriendlyWed, Aug 12 · 23:30FT
Le Havre (W)2 - 3Lens (W)
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Le Havre (W). View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
FootballJohan Manzambi transfer interest grows as Liverpool monitor Aston Villa record signing
