Mixto EC
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Mixto EC.
LLDDD
Squad
- #55RobsonMidfielder
12Glaycon Rian de OliveiraGoalkeeper- #2727HulkDefender
- #1919Edson Gabriel JustinoForward
- #99Jeferson SilvaForward
- #88EsquerdinhaMidfielder
- RRaphael ToledoMidfielder
- GGeovaniMidfielder
- #66RaelDefender
- #1616Jose KennedyForward
- #2323Filipe FragaMidfielder
- #1111Luidy ViegasForward
- OOdail JuniorDefender
- #3333WandersonForward
- #1414Guilherme Cerqueira QueirozDefender
- WWillian AmendoimCentre Back
- #1717DionathaForward
28Jonathan Doin,Paulo MirandaDefender
1Gustavo Gomes da SilvaGoalkeeper
18JenisonForward
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for Mixto EC.
Latest Results
- BRA D4Sun, Jun 28 · 06:30FT
SE do Gama1 - 0Mixto EC
- BRA D4Sun, Jun 21 · 05:00FT
Mixto EC1 - 2SE do Gama
- BRA D4Mon, Jun 8 · 04:00FT
Mixto EC1 - 1Ceilandia DF
- BRA D4Sun, May 31 · 04:00FT
Uniao Rondonopolis MT2 - 2Mixto EC
- BRA D4Sun, May 24 · 05:00FT
Mixto EC1 - 1OperArio MT
- BRA D4Sun, May 17 · 05:20FT
Mixto EC2 - 0Goiatuba
- BRA D4Sun, May 10 · 03:00FT
Capital CF1 - 0Mixto EC
- BRA D4Sun, May 3 · 05:00FT
Mixto EC1 - 1Capital CF
- BRA D4Sun, Apr 26 · 05:30FT
Goiatuba1 - 0Mixto EC
- BRA D4Sun, Apr 19 · 04:00FT
OperArio MT0 - 1Mixto EC
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Mixto EC. View all football predictions
Latest News
PBAGinebra Survives San Miguel in Double OT to Level the Finals
NBAKai Sotto Turns Heads in Summer League Debut
Gilas PilipinasGilas Draws Familiar Foes in FIBA Asia Cup Group Stage
PBABrownlee Drops 40, Vows to Finish the Job After Game 5 Heist
BasketballFrom Barangay Courts to the Big Stage: The 3x3 Boom
