
Olympique Rovenain U19
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Olympique Rovenain U19.
WDLWW
Upcoming Fixtures
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 121:00
Avenir Sportif Beziers U19vsOlympique Rovenain U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 821:00
Olympique Rovenain U19vsBorgo F.C U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 1521:00
Colomiers U19vsOlympique Rovenain U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 2221:00
Olympique Rovenain U19vsNice U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Nov 2921:00
Montpellier U19vsOlympique Rovenain U19
Latest Results
- France Youth U19 LeagueSat, Oct 17 · 23:00FT
Olympique Rovenain U193 - 1Monaco U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Oct 11 · 21:00FT
Olympique Rovenain U191 - 1Marseille U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSat, Oct 3 · 21:00FT
Ajaccio Gfco U192 - 1Olympique Rovenain U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Sep 20 · 00:00FT
Olympique Rovenain U192 - 1Nice Cavigal U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Sep 13 · 21:00FT
US Cap dAil U192 - 5Olympique Rovenain U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Sep 6 · 21:00FT
Olympique Rovenain U193 - 0Bastia U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSat, Aug 29 · 23:00FT
Saint Etienne U190 - 1Olympique Rovenain U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, Aug 23 · 21:00FT
Olympique Rovenain U192 - 1Balma U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, May 10 · 21:00FT
Colomiers U191 - 3Olympique Rovenain U19
- France Youth U19 LeagueSun, May 3 · 21:00FT
Olympique Rovenain U192 - 1Nice U19
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Olympique Rovenain U19. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballLamine Yamal and Kylian Mbappe form ahead of El Clasico
FootballUST Victory Over UE Drives Fast Rise In UAAP Standings
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
