
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Petro Atletico de Luanda.
LWDWD
Upcoming Fixtures
- CAF Champions LeagueFri, Oct 2323:00
Petro Atletico de LuandavsScottland FC
- Angola Girabola LeagueTue, Oct 2722:00
Bravos do MaquisvsPetro Atletico de Luanda
- Angola Girabola LeagueSat, Oct 3122:30
Primeiro de AgostovsPetro Atletico de Luanda
- Angola Girabola LeagueWed, Nov 422:30
Sagrada EsperancavsPetro Atletico de Luanda
- Angola Girabola LeagueSat, Nov 722:00
Petro Atletico de LuandavsEstrela Clube 1 de Maio
Latest Results
- CAF Champions LeagueSun, Oct 18 · 21:00FT
Scottland FC2 - 0Petro Atletico de Luanda
- Angola Girabola LeagueWed, Oct 14 · 00:00FT
Petro Atletico de Luanda1 - 0Kabuscorp do Palanca
- Angola Girabola LeagueFri, Oct 9 · 22:30FT
Petro Atletico de Luanda0 - 0Recreativo Caala
- Angola Girabola LeagueThu, Sep 17 · 22:30FT
CD Sao Salvador0 - 1Petro Atletico de Luanda
- CAF Champions LeagueSat, Sep 12 · 23:00FT
Petro Atletico de Luanda2 - 2UD Songo
- CAF Champions LeagueSun, Sep 6 · 21:00FT
UD Songo0 - 1Petro Atletico de Luanda
- Angola Girabola LeagueSun, Aug 30 · 23:00FT
Academica Do Lobito0 - 2Petro Atletico de Luanda
- Angola Girabola LeagueWed, Aug 26 · 23:30FT
Petro Atletico de Luanda3 - 0CRD Libolo
- Angola Girabola LeagueFri, Aug 21 · 22:00FT
Progresso da Lunda Sul0 - 0Petro Atletico de Luanda
- International Club FriendlySun, Aug 16 · 22:30FT
Petro Atletico de Luanda1 - 0Wiliete
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Petro Atletico de Luanda. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
FootballJohan Manzambi transfer interest grows as Liverpool monitor Aston Villa record signing
FootballBurnley home struggles extend past full year after Wolves defeat
