
Slavia Prague B
PRAHA · Coach: Jan Jelinek
LLLLD
- City
- PRAHA
- Coach
- Jan Jelinek
Upcoming Fixtures
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Oct 2517:15
Slavia Prague BvsSK Prostejov
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSat, Oct 3101:00
MFK KarvinavsSlavia Prague B
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Nov 800:00
Slavia Prague BvsSK Kladno
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Nov 2200:00
FK MAS TaborskovsSlavia Prague B
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Nov 2900:00
Slavia Prague BvsArsenal Ceska Lipa
Latest Results
- Czech Republic 2.LigaFri, Oct 16 · 21:00FT
Banik Ostrava B2 - 1Slavia Prague B
- Czech Republic 2.LigaFri, Oct 9 · 23:00FT
Slavia Prague B0 - 2FK Graffin Vlasim
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSat, Sep 19 · 00:00FT
Vysocina jihlava3 - 2Slavia Prague B
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Sep 13 · 16:15FT
Slavia Prague B0 - 1Viktoria Zizkov
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSat, Sep 5 · 00:00FT
Usti nad Labem1 - 1Slavia Prague B
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Aug 30 · 16:15FT
Slavia Prague B3 - 3Opava
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Aug 23 · 16:15FT
Slavia Prague B4 - 1Slavia Kromeriz
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSat, Aug 15 · 00:00FT
Dukla Prague1 - 3Slavia Prague B
- Czech Republic 2.LigaFri, Aug 7 · 23:00FT
Slavia Prague B3 - 2Trinec
- Czech Republic 2.LigaSun, Aug 2 · 23:15FT
Arsenal Ceska Lipa1 - 1Slavia Prague B
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Slavia Prague B. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
FootballJohan Manzambi transfer interest grows as Liverpool monitor Aston Villa record signing
FootballBurnley home struggles extend past full year after Wolves defeat
