Stal Rzeszow Youth
Fixtures, results, squad and news for Stal Rzeszow Youth.
LWDLD
Upcoming Fixtures
- POL MESat, Aug 818:00
Gornik Zabrze (Youth)vsStal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MESat, Aug 1518:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa YouthvsStal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MESat, Aug 2218:00
Stal Rzeszow YouthvsArkonia Szczecin U19
- POL MESat, Aug 2918:00
Polonia Warszawa (Youth)vsStal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MESat, Sep 518:00
Stal Rzeszow YouthvsZaglebie Lubin (Youth)
Latest Results
- POL MESun, May 31 · 21:00FT
Arkonia Szczecin U192 - 0Stal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MESat, May 23 · 18:30FT
Stal Rzeszow Youth4 - 1Legia Warszawa (Youth)
- POL MESun, May 17 · 18:00FT
Slask Wroclaw U211 - 1Stal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MEFri, May 8 · 21:00FT
Stal Rzeszow Youth0 - 3Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
- POL METhu, Apr 30 · 17:00FT
Lechia Gdansk (Youth)2 - 2Stal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MESat, Apr 25 · 20:00FT
Stal Rzeszow Youth1 - 1Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
- POL MESat, Apr 18 · 17:00FT
Resovia Youth1 - 1Stal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MESat, Apr 11 · 18:30FT
Stal Rzeszow Youth0 - 0Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
- POL MESat, Mar 28 · 21:30FT
Polonia Warszawa (Youth)6 - 0Stal Rzeszow Youth
- POL MESat, Mar 21 · 19:00FT
Stal Rzeszow Youth1 - 1Miedz Legnica Youth
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving Stal Rzeszow Youth. View all football predictions
Latest News
NBAJimmy Butler’s Role in the Golden State Warriors’ Tactical Rebuild
PBAGinebra Survives San Miguel in Double OT to Level the Finals
NBAKai Sotto Turns Heads in Summer League Debut
Gilas PilipinasGilas Draws Familiar Foes in FIBA Asia Cup Group Stage
PBABrownlee Drops 40, Vows to Finish the Job After Game 5 Heist
