
UNAM FC
Fixtures, results, squad and news for UNAM FC.
LLDDL
Upcoming Fixtures
No upcoming fixtures scheduled for UNAM FC.
Latest Results
- CAF CupSun, Sep 13 · 23:00FT
Kabuscorp do Palanca3 - 1UNAM FC
- CAF CupSun, Sep 6 · 00:00FT
UNAM FC0 - 2Kabuscorp do Palanca
- Namibia Premier LeagueSun, Apr 19 · 21:30FT
Khomas Nampol FC1 - 1UNAM FC
- Namibia Premier LeagueSat, Apr 18 · 22:30FT
African Stars Windhoek0 - 0UNAM FC
- Namibia Premier LeagueSun, Apr 12 · 23:30FT
UNAM FC1 - 3Bucks Bucaneers
- Namibia Premier LeagueSat, Apr 11 · 22:00FT
UNAM FC1 - 0Okahandja United FC
- Namibia Premier LeagueSun, Mar 15 · 19:00FT
UNAM FC1 - 1Eeshoke Chula Chula
- Namibia Premier LeagueSat, Mar 14 · 22:30FT
UNAM FC2 - 1King Kauluma Palace FC
- Namibia Premier LeagueSun, Mar 8 · 19:00FT
Rundu Chiefs1 - 0UNAM FC
- Namibia Premier LeagueSat, Mar 7 · 20:00FT
Julinho Sporting1 - 0UNAM FC
AI Predictions
See AI-generated match predictions and analysis involving UNAM FC. View all football predictions
Latest Football News
FootballRangers draw stalls title pursuit after defensive lapse against Dundee
FootballManchester City victory secures seventh straight win over Ipswich Town
FootballMan Utd transfer plans target defensive rebuild after injury setback
FootballJohan Manzambi transfer interest grows as Liverpool monitor Aston Villa record signing
FootballBurnley home struggles extend past full year after Wolves defeat
